mouse
arrow down

Lista uczestników 6.Rundy Super OES Toru Łódź (15-09-2019)

L.p. Kierowca Pilot Samochód Turbina/silnik Wankla Poj.silnika w cm3 Klasa
1 Krzysztof Sadowski Fiat Punto nie 1200 Klasa 1
2 Kamil Kołodziejek Sylwia Wijata Fiat CC nie 1108 Klasa 1
3 Łukasz Spławski Daihatsu Charade nie 1295 Klasa 1
4 Kamil Jóźwiak Fiat Punto nie 1200 Klasa 1
5 Zbigniew Balcerak Adam Balcerak Honda CRX nie 1590 Klasa 2
6 Krzysztof Stręgiel Citroen Saxo nie 1587 Klasa 2
7 Łukasz Gwiaździński Ford Focus mk 1 nie 1596 Klasa 2
8 Antoni Grzegorz Alexander Konowalczyk Fiat Seicento nie 1368 Klasa 2
9 Andrzej Wieczorek Fiat Punto nie 1368 Klasa 2
10 Marcin Zdanowicz Honda Civic nie 1396 Klasa 2
11 Maksymilian Kulik Basia Musiałowicz Honda Civic nie 1598 Klasa 2
12 Michał Jasiński Honda Civic nie 1598 Klasa 2
13 Igor Filipczik Igor FV Daewoo Lanos nie 1498 Klasa 2
14 Agata Lis-Marciniak Mazda MX-5 nie 1598 Klasa 2
15 Adam Balcerak Honda CRX nie 1590 Klasa 2
16 Tomasz Stręgiel Citroen Saxo nie 1587 Klasa 2
17 Jacek Kwaśny BMW E36 nie 1800 Klasa 3
18 Jarosław Wołkowicz Lidia Pakuła Nissan Micra tak 1000 Klasa 3
19 Marcin Lewandowski Opel Corsa nie 1796 Klasa 3
20 Seweryn Maciak Maciak Renault Clio III nie 1998 Klasa 3
21 RADOSŁAW OLEJNICZAK RENAULT CLIO III RS nie 1998 Klasa 3
22 Radomir Strybulewicz Reanult Clio nie 1998 Klasa 3
23 Marcin Miękwicz Renault Clio Sport nie 1998 Klasa 3
24 Mariusz Mokras Honda Civic nie 1998 Klasa 3
25 Arkadiusz Kołodziejczyk Mazda Mx5 nie 1840 Klasa 3
26 Mariusz Kotynia BMW e30 nie 1996 Klasa 3
27 Bartosz Kwaśny BMW E36 nie 1800 Klasa 3
28 Mateusz Spławski Ford Fiesta tak 1496 Klasa 4
29 Jan Tomiakowski Mazda MX-5 tak 1840 Klasa 4
30 Marcin Kryczka MINI COOPER S tak 1598 Klasa 4
31 Damian Matyjasik BMW M3 tak 3245 Klasa 4
32 Piotr Nowacki BMW nie 3000 Klasa 4
33 Krzysztof Chałko BMW E46 COMPACT nie 3000 Klasa 4
34 Kamil Budziarek Budziarek BMW E30 nie 2997 Klasa 4
35 Artur Dworzecki Bmw E36 nie 2800 Klasa 4
36 Piotr Tomiakowski BMW e36 328i nie Klasa 4
37 Mariusz Podołowski BMW 325i nie 2500 Klasa 4
38 Sebastian Krzyczmanik BMW 340i nie 3982 Klasa 4
39 Jacek Maciak Maciak Renault megane tak 2000 Klasa 4
40 Łukasz Jurczak Renault Megane tak 1998 Klasa 4
41 Daniel Kryczka Renault Magane tak 1998 Klasa 4
42 Marcel Jastrzębowski Megane RS tak 2000 Klasa 4
43 MARCIN RZEPKOWSKI RENAULT MEGANE tak 1998 Klasa 4
44 Maciej Michalski Renault Megane tak 2000 Klasa 4
45 Arkadiusz Kubiak renault megane tak 1998 Klasa 4
46 Emil Milewski Łukasz Wlazly Audi A6 tak 1984 Klasa 4
47 Mateusz Ziółkowski Audi A5 tak 1984 Klasa 5
48 Jakub Jarmużek AUDI S6 nie 4172 Klasa 5
49 Mateusz Michalak Agata Goldewicz VW GOLF R tak 1984 Klasa 5
50 Robert Grządziel Mercedes A45 AMG tak 1991 Klasa 5
51 Marcin Lipski Focus RS tak 2300 Klasa 5
52 Arkadiusz Mucha Lancer tak 1998 Klasa 5
53 Marek Nowacki Subaru tak 2500 Klasa 5
54 Michał Słaby SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI tak 2457 Klasa 5
55 Michał Nowakowski Subaru WRX STI tak 3400 Klasa 5
56 Michal Witek Krzysztof karasek Subaru Sti tak 2500 Klasa 5
57 Konrad Bartusik Marta Boruczkowska Subaru Impreza tak 2000 Klasa 5
58 Sebastian Podsiadlowicz SUBARU STI tak 2000 Klasa 5
59 Marcin Markowicz Subaru wrx sti tak 2497 Klasa 5
60 Wojciech Kowalewski Subaru Impreza GT tak 2200 Klasa 5